People Directory

Find by Batch


Batch (Year of Joining):


MD ASIF EQUBAL
17LEIT03
(Information Technology)

Alok
17it08
(Information Technology)

Vikash kumar
17IT34
(Information Technology)

Abhishek kumar
17259
(Mechanical Engineering)

Rupesh kumar
16M40
(Mechanical Engineering)

Ranjeet Kumar
17MM05
(Machine Design)

Rajesh kumar sharma
15C35
(Civil Engineering)

Sintu Kumar
17E23
(Electrical Engineering)

Ravi Kumar Ranjan
14IT01
(Information Technology)

Anil kumar
17LEEC04
(Electronics & Communication)

Dheeraj Kumar
15M21
(Mechanical Engineering)

RAVI KUMAR SINGH
17EC37
(Electronics & Communication)

Ajit kumar
17M30
(Mechanical Engineering)

SONU KUMAR
17C52
(Civil Engineering)

ghfhjkbvjk. jj
54
(Electrical Engineering)

VIVEK KUMAR
2011C57
(Civil Engineering)

RITISH KUMAR
17EC08
(Electronics & Communication)

kjj
lkjkljlkj
(Civil Engineering)

amar kant kumar
114829
(Civil Engineering)

Archana bharti
97L01
(Leather Technology)

PAVAN KUMAR
15E48
(Electrical Engineering)

VISHAL
14M54
(Mechanical Engineering)

RAKESH KUMAR
14M17
(Mechanical Engineering)

SHIVA KUMAR
17011071
(Civil Engineering)

Sujeet kumar Singh
87E45
(Electrical Engineering)

Q
12
(Information Technology)

Juhi Jain
1000110039
(Information Technology)

MD SALLAUDDIN ANSARI
97C16
(Civil Engineering)

Aakash Roy
16IT16
(Information Technology)

Rishikesh Ranjan
97E26
(Electrical Engineering)

chandan kumar
97E36
(Electrical Engineering)

RAVI BHUSHAN
97M29
(Mechanical Engineering)

MD IRSHAD ALAM
97E31
(Electrical Engineering)

SANJAY KUMAR
97E01
(Electrical Engineering)

santosh kumar suman
97C27
(Civil Engineering)

AJAY KUMAR
97M22
(Mechanical Engineering)

MD NAZISH ANWAR
217
(Pharmacy)

Govind Mehra
97C30
(Civil Engineering)

anuj kumar
97C36
(Civil Engineering)

ARCHANA
97L02
(Leather Technology)

SHUBHRANSHU GHOSH
97M53
(Mechanical Engineering)

ROHIT N S MUNDA
97M31
(Mechanical Engineering)

RANJEET KUMAR JAISWAL
97E18
(Electrical Engineering)

neeraj
1234
(Civil Engineering)

Archana Bharti
97L04
(Leather Technology)

SANTOSH KUMAR
97M15
(Mechanical Engineering)

Sandeep Kumar
97M08
(Mechanical Engineering)

MANISH KUMAR
97M04
(Mechanical Engineering)

Pankaj Kumar
97M56
(Mechanical Engineering)

H PRADEEP
97M26
(Mechanical Engineering)

Aman Kumar Jha
97E29
(Electrical Engineering)

RAJIV OJHA
97M18
(Mechanical Engineering)

Sandeep Kumar
97C19
(Civil Engineering)

himanshu shekhar
97C17
(Civil Engineering)

Ramesh Tripathi
97M24
(Mechanical Engineering)

Akhil Akhouri
97M11
(Mechanical Engineering)

GAURAV RASTOGI
97M14
(Mechanical Engineering)

PANKAJ KUMAR JHA
97M02
(Mechanical Engineering)

Roshan Kumar
97E33
(Electrical Engineering)

Swati Verma
97M09
(Mechanical Engineering)

SANJEEV KUMAR
97C01
(Civil Engineering)

Himanshu shekhar
97 C 17
(Civil Engineering)

Jayendra Kumar
97E02
(Electrical Engineering)

Amit Prabhakar
97P06
(Pharmacy)

sarika
97P03
(Pharmacy)

RAHUL SINGH
97L03
(Leather Technology)

khalid meraj ansari
97m42
(Mechanical Engineering)

mukesh ranjan
97m10
(Mechanical Engineering)

PRAVIN KUMAR
97C04
(Civil Engineering)

BINOD ORAON
97M30
(Mechanical Engineering)

AMIT JHA
97E38
(Electrical Engineering)

MANOJ KUMAR ANAND
1466
(Civil Engineering)

anant kumar
97ce35
(Civil Engineering)

MD MAZHAR HASSAN
97M43
(Mechanical Engineering)

NILOTTAM
97M55
(Mechanical Engineering)

chanderbhushan thakur
97E24
(Electrical Engineering)

Vikram Kumar
97M03
(Mechanical Engineering)